Kolmonen Otteluohjelma Kausi 2

Kierros 1 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  Kärpät (Henewaa) 5 - 6 3 - 5
 Ev Zug (tankero)  Lukko (fakki) 5 - 4 JA 3 - 2
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 3 - 5 3 - 6
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 0 - 11 2 - 6
Kierros 2 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf)  Lukko (fakki) 4 - 0 2 - 1
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  Frölunda HC (Peteliuz) 5 - 7 3 - 8
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 0 - 4 2 - 1
 Luleå HF (Kamenski)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 2 - 5 0 - 5
Kierros 3 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  Frölunda HC (Peteliuz) 6 - 5 12 - 3
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat) 6 - 2 3 - 1
 Luleå HF (Kamenski)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 1 - 2 0 - 5
 HIFK (Jake Ranger #41)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 3 - 4 JA 3 - 4
Kierros 4 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat) 11 - 2 8 - 1
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  Luleå HF (Kamenski) 2 - 3 1 - 0
Ev Zug (tankero)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 2 - 4 4 - 2
 HIFK (Jake Ranger #41)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 3 - 4  3 - 4 
Kierros 5 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat) 7 - 1 4 - 1
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  Luleå HF (Kamenski) 7 - 3 5 - 0
 EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 4 - 2 5 - 1
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  HIFK (Jake Ranger #41) 1 - 5 0 - 6
Ev Zug (tankero)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 4 - 5 5 - 4
Kierros 6 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  Luleå HF (Kamenski) 2 - 1 4 - 1
 Lukko (fakki)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 5 - 6 JA 1 - 8
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  HIFK (Jake Ranger #41) 6 - 0 8 - 4
 EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 5 - 3 3 - 9
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko) Ev Zug (tankero) 2 - 3 3 - 2
Kierros 7 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat)  Luleå HF (Kamenski) 1 - 2 0 - 4
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  HIFK (Jake Ranger #41) 2 - 3 6 - 2
 Lukko (fakki)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 2 - 3 1 - 2
 Kärpät (Henewaa) Ev Zug (tankero) 11 - 1 10 - 1
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 6 - 1 8 - 2
Kierros 8 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat)  HIFK (Jake Ranger #41) 0 - 8 1 - 4
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz) Ev Zug (tankero) 5 - 4 JA 0 - 4
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  Lukko (fakki) 6 - 2 5 - 1
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 4 - 0 10 - 1
Kierros 9 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Luleå HF (Kamenski)  HIFK (Jake Ranger #41) 1 - 3 3 - 2
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat) Ev Zug (tankero) 0 - 4 0 - 7
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 4 - 3 JA 4 - 3
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  Lukko (fakki) 5 - 2 6 - 0
Kierros 10 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 3 - 4 JA 4 - 3 JA
 Luleå HF (Kamenski) Ev Zug (tankero) 2 - 1 6 - 4
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 0 - 4 2 - 4
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  Lukko (fakki) 3 - 1 12 - 1
Kierros 11 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 HIFK (Jake Ranger #41) Ev Zug (tankero) 3 - 2 3 - 2 JA
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 3 - 4 JA 4 - 5
 Luleå HF (Kamenski)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 3 - 0 3 - 2 JA
 EHC München (SouthernBoogieCat)  Lukko (fakki) 0 - 4 3 - 5
Kierros 12 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
 Hc Kometa Brno (Radko)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 8 - 1 6 - 3
 HIFK (Jake Ranger #41)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 4 - 1 7 - 0
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 6 - 2 4 - 0
 Luleå HF (Kamenski)  Lukko (fakki) 4 - 1 2 - 3
Kierros 13 Ottelu 1 Ottelu 2
Ev Zug (tankero)  EHC Biel Bienne (Randalf) 2 - 0 8 - 1
 Kärpät (Henewaa)  JYP (Linjatuomari) 4 - 3 5 - 3
 HIFK (Jake Ranger #41)  Lukko (fakki) 2 - 1 4 - 1
 Frölunda HC (Peteliuz)  Lausanne HC (HighFlyer95) 7 - 4 7 - 2

Jooh